WEST HUB - PORTLAND

Lindsay Bleifuss   

  • Clatskanie People's Utility District
  • Columbia River People's Utility District
  • City of Centralia
  • City of McMinnville Water & Light
  • Emerald People's Utility District
  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Cowlitz County
  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Grays Harbor County   
  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Lewis County
  • Public Utility District No. 2 of Pacific County
  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Wahkiakum County
  • Umatilla Electric Cooperative

Kevin Farleigh  

  • Canby Utility Board
  • City of Cascade Locks
  • City of Forest Grove
  • Clark Public Utilities
  • Eugene Water & Electric Board
  • Hood River Electric Coop
  • Public Utility District #1 of Skamania County
  • Salem Electric
  • Springfield Utility Board

Claire Hobson  

  • Blachly-Lane Electric Coop
  • Central Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Clearwater Power Company
  • Consumers Power, Inc.
  • Coos-Curry Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Douglas Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Fall River Rural Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Lane Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Lincoln Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Northern Lights
  • Okanogan County Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Orcas Power & Light Cooperative
  • Pacific Northwest Generating Cooperative
  • Raft River Rural Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Ravalli County Electric Coop
  • Tillamook People's Utility District
  • West Oregon Electric Cooperative, Inc.

Joel Jenck

  • Central Lincoln People's Utility District
  • City of Ashland
  • City of Bandon
  • City of Drain
  • City of Monmouth
  • Umpqua Indian Utility Cooperative

Scott Wilson

  • Avista Corporation
  • Idaho Power Company
  • NorthWestern Energy, LLC
  • PacifiCorp
  • Portland General Electric Company
  • Puget Sound Energy, Inc.
  • Sierra Pacific Power Company dba NV Energy  

WEST HUB - SEATTLE

Greg Huebner

  • Alder Mutual Light Company
  • City of Milton
  • Elmhurst Mutual Power & Light Company
  • Lakeview Light & Power
  • Ohop Mutual Light Company
  • Parkland Light & Water Company
  • Peninsula Light Company
  • Town of Eatonville
  • Town of Steilacoom

Marcus Perry

  • City of Blaine
  • City of McCleary
  • City of Port Angeles
  • City of Sumas
  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Clallam County
  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Jefferson County
  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Mason County
  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County
  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Whatcom County
  • Public Utility District No. 3 of Mason County
  • The City of Seattle, City Light Department
  • Port of Seattle – Seattle-Tacoma Int’l Airport
  • Tacoma Power
  • Tanner Electric Cooperative
  • US Navy Bangor
  • US Navy Bremerton
  • US Navy Everett – Jim Creek
  • US DOE National Energy Technology Laboratory

EAST HUB - BOISE

Celeste Schwendiman  

  • City of Albion
  • City of Burley
  • City of Declo
  • City of Heyburn         
  • City of Minidoka
  • City of Rupert
  • City of Soda Springs
  • City of Weiser         
  • East End Mutual Electric Company, LTD
  • Farmers Electric Company, LTD
  • Lost River Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Lower Valley Energy, Inc.
  • Riverside Electric Company, LTD
  • Salmon River Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • South Side Electric, Inc.
  • United Electric Co-op, Inc.         
  • Wells Rural Electric Company

EAST HUB - PORTLAND

Andrew Miller

  • City of Hermiston        
  • Columbia Basin Electric Cooperative, Inc.         
  • Columbia Power Cooperative Association
  • Harney Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Midstate Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Northern Wasco County People's Utility District
  • Oregon Trail Electric Consumers Cooperative, Inc.
  • Surprise Valley Electrification Corporation
  • Wasco Electric Cooperative, Inc.

EAST HUB – RONAN MONTANA

Mike Normandeau

  • City of Bonners Ferry
  • City of Idaho Falls
  • City of Troy
  • Flathead Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Glacier Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County
  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Douglas County
  • Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington
  • Mission Valley Power
  • Missoula Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Pend Oreille County PUD No. 1
  • Vigilante Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Southern Montana Electric Generation & Transmission Coop·        
  • Western Montana Electric Generation & Transmission Coop

EAST HUB - MEAD

Hope Ross 

  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Asotin County
  • City of Cheney
  • City of Ellensburg
  • City of Plummer
  • Columbia Rural Electric Association
  • Fairchild Air Force Base
  • Idaho County Light & Power Cooperative Association, Inc.
  • Kalispel Indian Community of the Kalispel Reservation
  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Kittitas County
  • Kootenai Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Modern Electric Water Company
  • Yakama Power

Pontip Kruse  

  • City of Chewelah
  • Consolidated Irrigation District No. 19
  • Inland Power & Light Company
  • Nespelem Valley Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Ferry County
  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Okanogan County
  • Town of Coulee Dam
  • Vera Water & Power

William Rimmer  

  • Benton Rural Electric Association
  • Big Bend Cooperative, Inc.
  • City of Milton-Freewater
  • City of Richland, Washington
  • Energy Northwest (CGS)
  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Benton County
  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Franklin County
  • Public Utility District No. 1 of Klickitat County
  • Public Utility District  No. 1 of Skamania County
  • South Columbia Basin Irrigation District
  • USBR Roza Division (Yakima Project)
  • U.S. Department of Energy - Richland Operations Office